Players Stats

PLAYER NAMEGAMESINNRUNSN/OAVRGOVERSRUNSWKTSAVRG
ABOUL-SATTER11610.00147600.00
ACHISON S12410511132113.251083328419716.67
AGALIANOS G1422236010.732300.00
AHALE J21101.000000.00
AITKEN MARTIN57112118.670000.00
AITKEN MURRAY1616186618.60752921717.18
ALLENDER M4744974927.83211241124.00
ALLENDER S541904.7522300.00
AMAD J67812925840.0743416117421.77
AMAD M283011675.042248443424.82
AMATO J21404.001444144.00
AMBLER P33000.001059229.50
ANDERSON L2526453622.6549181630.17
AQUALINA D20000.000000.00
ARMSTRONG C8553010.601677419.25
ARNEY D1410145636.250000.00
ARONSON G11210.00847147.00
ARONSON J15138149.0058205634.17
ARTHUR D14205153.402100.00
ARTHUR M2424278514.63622051315.77
ASTA A351625.330000.00
AVERY M10793013.291887329.00
AVOLA A3131693425.672436653220.78
BAGLEY A20017820952113.34902356218419.36
BAILEY J2321425425.0024149818.63
BAKER A322714056.36431791017.90
BAKER ADAM3942463612.861395021533.47
BAKER H44411.3352191823.88
BAKER L10000.00423211.50
BARBARA R98135327.000000.00
BARDON A75205041.00641621312.46
BARKER B453106.20214114.00
BARTLETT S3336557316.88932631221.92
BARTLETT SCOTT1920317116.681764682221.27
BATT A293725537.50413113.00
BAXTER R7692118.4045163918.11
BAYLISS J6347247.00418118.00
BAYLISS S972749.001356414.00
BEACH J1313364130.330000.00
BEERS M841002.502900.00
BELL D16148848.801465032321.87
BENCE C11101.000000.00
BENHIM A10995213.570000.00
BERALDO C75665601711.43775283313920.38
BIAZZO J342005.00124676.57
BIBES N89134219.140000.00
BIFFEN A13870110.00743401720.00
BIGGS R1313177013.621568611.33
BINU J76115123.000000.00
BIRD J1131031.0011700.00
BLACKWOOD G52519441123.601140140.00
BLAKE T43146173.00762162.00
BOAROTTO J57531131222.1825162532.40
BODINGTON A10000.004515.00
BODY C11000.000000.00
BOLE S6873110.431130215.00
BONGALE S1011460357.501063163.00
BOOTH A1475007.1483900.00
BORDIGNON M54103025.750000.00
BOSE A2411183322.881434893115.77
BOUGHTON J2020314015.70782751518.33
BOWAN M1256028.00834134.00
BOYD R18259924.30563221423.00
BRADFORD D3432893330.791515.00
BRAYSHAW C53200.67822681616.75
BRIDGE N7324112.00752242011.20
BRIDGES MARK2322379118.05165400.00
BRIDGES MATT3282041.0032100.00
BRISTOL S5350981722.811283742018.70
BRISTOW G5667528109.26503186710717.45
BROMLEY D786408.00550150.00
BROWN I4441220.5022400.00
BRUITZMAN B3727323817.00935131051.30
BRYCE G913303125.251134923414.47
BUCKLEY D571512.50311111.00
BUCKLEY P162013548.44317117.00
BUCKLEY T1517186313.29893142214.27
BUGGLE D11000.000000.00
BULLOCK R76244040.673195247.50
BURTON L2222242312.74944132218.77
BUSHNELL D2526202811.2228011705620.89
BUZALI P541904.75161801116.36
BYRNE D76142128.400000.00
CAHIR J282111967.93833871722.76
CALLEN R6147328139.6526510965719.23
CARLTON R11910.000000.00
CARR S8129929.9081644.00
CARTER B2424343619.061856094314.16
CARTER I58801600621.621756163617.11
CARTER L21010.000000.00
CASTALDI G4042868221.701237137.00
CHADWICK E8448249239.9636215656524.08
CHAUHAN A331304.33636136.00
CHOULES J14105838.291184821728.35
CHRISTIE M6667113.401654154.00
CHRISTOVITCHIN C15217232342722.30606222512318.09
CILIA B2012129111.73984622320.09
CLANCY S189974.501284571825.39
CLARK G662827.00852931126.64
CLARK J742117.0036183536.60
CLARK O11606.0053100.00
CLARKSON H1210158117.56721641016.40
CLARKSON J17816526302118.261305474725118.91
CLARKSON K11000.000000.00
CLARKSON S14913118251916.2944316436724.52
CLARKSON T1615184113.14823411818.94
CLEMENT D341113.67158100.00
CLEMENTS F17154354.3028106335.33
CLEMENTS J99185020.56832171415.50
CLEMMENT S68126325.201794194.00
CLOONAN J80636761915.3639719667326.93
CLOONAN L2134034.00418118.00
CLUES C711156014.1852132914.67
COFFEY M22515.00529129.00
COLE B2120336218.6779379942.11
COLEMAN G15314529021923.03922336217619.10
COLEMAN J423220236.972559994024.98
COLEMAN R2120525330.88723123.00
COLEMAN T11202.000000.00
COLLIS P2225346517.302778248210.05
COLOSIMO J14516127683321.6326149721.29
CONBOY J4239348610.55632941421.00
CONNOLLY P45118023.6027158819.75
CONSTANTINE C231204.00116116.00
CONTRERES R44623.000000.00
COOK C13126916.2736153917.00
COOK DALE1212439243.902481240.50
COOK DARYL442515399.5624010063925.79
COOPER K5344122.0019120260.00
COSSENS R22720733942018.151011377117621.43
COTTRENSCOTT A20133443.781255692820.32
COULTER T2623425422.371464323213.50
COVENTRY S99352039.110000.00
COXSEDGE G11202.000000.00
CULLEN L5460230.002268513.60
CURNOW R5343014.331000.00
DAHDAH M11101.000000.00
DAHER A3368134.0052500.00
DAHIYA K751803.6038109618.17
DAICOS V1213427135.581483242612.46
DALTON J11410.0053900.00
DALTON L20000.002000.00
DALTON W97849321413.31913971723.35
DALY N5107117.8954209634.83
DANIEL S20000.004221.00
DARRO F1614235016.791000.00
DAVIDSON R6660715613.2424910637613.99
DAVIES S14761661.0033178535.60
DEMENTZIS A1315300223.082300.00
DEVIC T452115.253515.00
DEVITT JAMES4552113.0021106426.50
DEVITT JOE11135103.92883183.00
DICAMILLO R19173673.60728128.00
DIGIORGIO G22301.5052600.00
DILUCA J32212.000000.00
DISTEFANO M23802.670000.00
DONDIS A11986110.75535217.50
DOWNES L11000.000000.00
DOYLE G88111013.882894423.50
DRUMMOND K15782216.4021300.00
DUGGIN G2223391218.624399616.50
DUNCAN L71751499019.9935614966423.38
DYMOND T51353131012.5236412315821.22
EAGLES G653006.00712371318.23
EINSPORN J16134266.000000.00
ELLIGETT, P2224266514.0022400.00
ELLIS H4554218.000000.00
EMERSON M1112171217.101874418.50
EVANS C5846694516.9340915048417.90
FABRE C3237018.50645222.50
FAKOS J442317.670000.00
FARRELL F2229129.00833133.00
FARRELL S332709.0083857.60
FERNANDES N76170028.3331000.00
FILES S3330346312.812819492932.72
FLOREANI J431906.331042142.00
FOGGIE G11000.000000.00
FOGGIE M50424371013.6659248831.00
FOLEY D222315079.382515.00
FONTANA F1111011.000000.00
FORDEN K1815392749.00632451813.61
FORT R79125013.8950185726.43
FOSTER D641704.251380180.00
GALHENAGE C7456679413.062239034918.43
GALHENAGE M3026228410.361195702721.11
GARDNER R572414.001143143.00
GAUGUR K3556011.200000.00
GEARY D97109118.171343221.50
GIANNITIS B17134834.8052900.00
GIBBS R3438112.6741735.67
GIBSON D11000.000000.00
GLASBY B2116244624.40108333937.00
GLOSTER J1062827.000000.00
GLOSTER M11610020981223.84633181031.80
GLYNN H32818.0097700.00
GOODWIN A23211.0055800.00
GOODWIN D695041789.9327711665421.59
GOODWIN N21000.000000.00
GOODWIN S3223186610.942078313523.74
GOSS R11404.000000.00
GREAGEN G13313426081822.4853722029822.47
GREEN B101210708.920000.00
HABCHI A115210.00835217.50
HAINES D10143743.701500.00
HAINES S78911458617.1550317456726.04
HAMILTON R10000.000000.00
HANCHETTE C10000.000000.00
HARDY A2229501420.042485614.17
HARMAN G85689802321.781997643720.65
HARMAN M302010857.20994371923.00
HAROLD M17125647.000000.00
HARRISON R10000.000000.00
HART A1193647.2023110715.71
HART N3232339512.561113031915.95
HARVEY J16214427322522.9653018018720.70
HAYES C20000.0021100.00
HAYES D49541585633.0262253928.11
HAYES G4954917217.6321125262.50
HAYES L3240769421.36762881716.94
HAYNES D2625255211.09629129.00
HAYNES J3446777318.078541.25
HAYNES R5271869012.24401170011315.04
HAYNES RUSSELL25208055.331737994418.16
HAYNES S495437698.36554198214813.39
HEWER P85852075626.27712531123.00
HIBBERT B673505.0032900.00
HILLS J23602.006717.00
HINES D16159738.0859219454.75
HOARE A741704.2572300.00
HOBBA W11101.004414.00
HODGINS N4860727513.2229110912.22
HOGG C3329788837.521216812527.24
HOGG M139166120.7548178919.78
HOLDING L23401.330000.00
HOLDING M2734612420.4025137527.40
HOLDING N2733364412.551600.00
HOLLAND-SEWELL K1149911191413.16454155310714.51
HOPPER N22100.5032600.00
HOUNDALAS T692502.7851112716.00
HUDSON-JUMEAU M12211728522330.34799228913117.47
HUSSAIN I5136374411.6928910675220.52
HUSSAIN S3632533419.041726634215.79
HYDE J15116127193020.7610318120115.83
HYDE M37384381116.22131031103.00
IACANO J212014649.131274851630.31
IENCO D22616.002277419.25
ILJAZOV L42717.000000.00
IRVING J1011139215.4433144436.00
IRVING S111199312.38833471424.79
JACKSON A69681168618.84452161613.50
JACKSON G6461772413.5438811986019.97
JAMES C11973210.43933501425.00
JAMES S98121117.2958169918.78
JEFFERY R1014153313.91843441720.24
JENSEN21202.000000.00
JOHNSON F jnr292814497.581571171.00
JOHNSON F snr13016322132716.27405340313125.98
JOHNSON K716610371419.9431912515721.95
JOHNSON M304128837.58528214.00
JOHNSON S24025436492916.2239017308819.66
JOHNSON W2218220213.751591330.33
JONES DANIEL2021761240.0511200.00
JONES DANNY16214619423317.191119348719118.26
JONES M1716191415.92662891717.00
JORDAN P1127027.000000.00
JORDAN T1312212119.27421561015.60
JUMEAU N76539352129.22685217510820.14
JUMEAU R11000.0092000.00
KAIROUZ C95300.60947147.00
KAIROUZ J11000.000000.00
KALOLEVAS1144044.000000.00
KAMBOJ S4244022.003051510.20
KAMTAM V951112.75842221415.86
KASIM F77119119.83893841427.43
KAVARAS A1072714.50893171718.65
KEANE R4439710621.5266613237916.75
KELLY C11411218551519.1257212826.50
KERAMIDES C11510.001616.00
KERAMIDES G1616255218.21629129.00
KERAMIDES T232508.330000.00
KHALIL Z81192210.22552481516.53
KHAN B55501.0045164441.00
KIBBLE B10000.000000.00
KIBBLE D109131116.3828162723.14
KIBBLE M57651313321.181244802420.00
KIESEKER N11326113.0036150530.00
KILPATRICK I62711593724.892038513723.00
KIMBERLEY W18198756.212136783817.84
KIMPTON T89686701312.1849718629020.69
KIRIAKIDIS J129144118.00912231613.94
KISHNANI H11000.000000.00
KLOOGAR B781823.001000.00
KRSTITOVIC M42804.000000.00
KYRIAKOU V2943596214.5447189537.80
LACE P1523362217.2426115523.00
LAIRD A3642370710.5726410204622.17
LAKE C11012620951018.062048783029.27
LAKE CHRIS772224.400000.00
LAKE G2619166612.773058025315.13
LAKE I172217518.3361223924.78
LANCE C10000.000000.00
LANE J snr111910.000000.00
LATOUF G98112116.000000.00
LAWRENCE C3475018.7521114619.00
LAZARRO S231605.330000.00
LE A10635311.6726167533.40
LEE N1412189218.90612631221.92
LENNOX S2334011.333360230.00
LERHKE P5761794814.982508824918.00
LEWIS B36341205948.202828134318.91
LEWIS J3336118.000000.00
LEWIS L81098212.250000.00
LEWIS T11000.000000.00
LEY H171812038.0024171357.00
LITTLE L3236341912.6342215147819.41
LLOYD S2256028.0075700.00
LOVETT A11000.000000.00
LYUBICIC A57141335.251267167.00
MAAR M4449116.330000.00
MAAR P10000.000000.00
MACDONALD J1111011.00520120.00
MACKAY G9138549.4427108521.60
MAHER B912158013.17894071822.61
MALONEY C4448012.002268234.00
MANDANICI J86214142.8059231925.67
MANE A1226126.000000.00
MANLEY J1214163011.64632481220.67
MANLEY M1615127310.580000.00
MANTEIT L6438145187.2537812847118.08
MANTEIT M91748752016.20780268711223.99
MANTEIT S6841222148.2234215336423.95
MANTERFIELD M343609.000000.00
MANTERFIELD O553807.603321.50
MANTIS J9310532941135.04662180212814.08
MARGELIS N221507.50133957.80
MARSHALL S3635879327.471466162921.24
MARTINSTEYN R4217117.0020117339.00
MASON I4051423910.07442511516.73
MASON R4480020.000000.00
MATHIESON B5652128113.121607662728.37
MAYNES D797912241118.0029111584028.95
MAZZOCCA A4342955928.941776793221.22
McALPINE T26028767963226.65669281716017.61
McCALL D2124749132.5725131432.75
MCCREDDEN B1313314126.172193331.00
McDONALD B jnr12186655.083400.00
McDONALD B snr27362831211.79723151422.50
McDONALD P21404.000000.00
McDONALD Peter11510.000000.00
McGAW A13117817.80722121217.67
McGAW C2020477429.81962881618.00
McKAY COREY3335583821.59592241218.67
McKAY CRAIG2928560423.330000.00
McKAY D88130016.2524156819.50
McKEE B3128273411.383499375517.04
McKEE G91891331916.641598519.60
MCKEOWN T432709.0026119339.67
McKINNEY S4838425412.5042012078114.90
McLACHLAN C11404.000000.00
McLEAN H3028387315.481946264613.61
McLOUGHLIN M1414143313.0040164532.80
McLOUGHLIN S3132248910.781798204219.52
McMAHON M33010.000000.00
McWHINNEY C11707.00528128.00
McWHINNEY M2622338317.7924112256.00
MEDHURST P1112237121.5541161723.00
MEGNE M10111131.3859195824.38
MICALI B2521196714.002582516.40
MILLER C8125004.170000.00
MILLHOUSE M1611170321.251679515.80
MILNE Z9478239.001375418.75
MINNS L441040.000000.00
MOHTADI M30331024536.57702681715.76
MONAGLE G2344122.0021800.00
MONAHAN M872113.5036238829.75
MOORE B22502.5051200.00
MOORE C79412371810.30778220413616.21
MOORE S2419216414.401516581738.71
MORGAN S11505.000000.00
MORRISON S563817.6029122340.67
MOUZAKIS D7731410.330000.00
MOUZAKIS T10010917311318.031467251451.79
MUIR A44311.000000.00
MUIR C19421925384814.841640628535817.56
MUIR L44010.000000.00
MUIR M67432821710.8555918608422.14
MUKHTAR M774206.0032900.00
MULDER R3533799528.54883791427.07
MULDER T5580016.0044500.00
MULVIHILL C66153238.250000.00
MURCIA C2227251310.460000.00
MURPHY J311814739.801446232524.92
MURPHY W4647794719.85608174912114.45
MURRAY J1113013.00519119.00
MURRAY JAKE751102.2042155438.75
NAIDOS G652705.4043169724.14
NATSIS J1315304223.3847205922.78
NATSIS M1415383331.9254204825.50
NAYAKI R2217117.0031628.00
NEAGLE C2118200414.291514701924.74
NELSON J3537392713.07532071315.92
NEVE T7781011.571153292413.71
NEWCOMB B171310829.82106779.57
NORTHMORE K2938691319.74663371719.82
O'BRIEN B3341013.670000.00
O'BRIEN C1614196521.78326126.00
O'BRIEN M22122760052629.881361407025615.90
O'BRIEN T11131421.271300.00
O'CONNOR C34200.500000.00
O'CONNOR M4843687819.6331510305618.39
O'KEEFE M11000.000000.00
O'NEILL M12711614731915.191374447823219.30
O'NEILL S3230554825.182176154613.37
O'NEILL T11310314942218.4427711295122.14
O'SULLIVAN D5572118.0031800.00
O'SULLIVAN F2620321826.7559295649.17
O'SULLIVAN N1310132114.672600.00
OLIVER T913107310.7051836.00
PALEOLOGOU T99931647919.611014151724.41
PALEOLOGOU T99931647919.611014151724.41
PALEOLOGOU T00000.000000.00
PANAGOPOULOS N852026.6784000.00
PANE C2624357619.8329113715923.24
PANE R43481291228.071906203617.22
PAPADIMITROU A66128021.33772011216.75
PAPADOPOULOS C2118170412.14712431318.69
PAPADOPOULOS J909121361026.37703721426.57
PAPADOPOULOS N20134878.001003662216.64
PARZINKAS T3213113.0095200.00
PATERSON K1214270324.5561343.25
PATTI M159129321.501113842416.00
PEARCE M817511501017.6954721919423.31
PELOZA E1114014.0042400.00
PELOZA R21202.002367416.75
PELS O621809.001284184.00
PERAZZOLA M62611149520.5258181290.50
PERRY J221105.501597248.50
PERRY K2232016.002794247.00
PERRY M1515272322.6735151625.17
PETERS G763027.5062174821.75
PETHEBRIDGE A1511162116.20812581715.18
PETRENSIS I85941925822.38267789.63
PETT Z1071042511926.43844242314516.71
PETTOLINO A195137604678.632255629135117.92
PHILLIPS B984238.401002882014.40
PHILPOTT J3628354716.86793401424.29
PHILPOTT R43461113829.2946205729.29
PILLI A4744830219.7646513099413.93
PITTO M22804.000000.00
PIVETTA M323020.00176087.50
PLATON M5313430.00126078.57
PLUSH S57621288321.832900.00
POLETTI R1516254625.4044101520.20
POLIDO J6856870416.7337818505633.04
POLIDO M10641210.25623111323.92
POLLARD I2225012.502818.00
POLLARD P21110.0033400.00
POWELL D11101.0081142.75
POWER D8854413.50443143.00
POWER S1516237318.2327144436.00
PRITCHARD P3737671520.9737012227117.21
PROBST B63501.670000.00
PUEPKE R11505.000000.00
PURCHASE N9541320.5031125.50
PYDIAH V4646769518.7632311466517.63
QURESHI K11505.000000.00
QURESHI S2828809231.12522031711.94
RAHUL R171098110.89933392016.95
RAVINDRAN R1013141111.75843181521.20
RAYNER E232518459.2035163627.17
REDDON A4445011.2527140720.00
REDDON S1515144211.08963812415.88
REED L131411229.33553091422.07
REGOS B1225012.5043500.00
REICHELTS J562203.67104600.00
REXHEPI J2255155.000000.00
REYNOLDS R12402.000000.00
RICKARD B13499537186.63803306413323.04
RIMPAS JAMIE11000.000000.00
RIMPAS JIM2826203610.1563700.00
ROBERTSON E17754418.0024141528.20
ROBINSON M43465371014.92713651328.08
ROBINSON T1226013.000010.00
ROBINSON W10712630772129.3045613906720.75
ROCHE D11808.000000.00
ROCHE M22212.000000.00
ROLAND J221810747.64481971414.07
ROUSE A303521167.2831129816.13
RUBINI E5671758711.841378178.00
RUSSO D12312026941726.1631512565423.26
RUSSO S1009615981619.981305923218.50
RYAN C3029366414.641436942923.93
RYAN M7756211.200000.00
RYLES S221809.000000.00
SACCO D21909.001000.00
SACCO N121615109.4431800.00
SACCO R4643553715.3642216730.86
SAINI A996429.141479179.00
SAINI R51810.001167233.50
SAINI S1631015.002177612.83
SARAGOZZA B89212126.50651991315.31
SAYERS K16146815.230000.00
SCANLON K87105117.50682951717.35
SCOTT C1610430.57743941526.27
SCOTT E998012921018.4645016857622.17
SCOTT J97121120.17481151110.45
SCOTT O2422215311.32849316.33
SEADON M1211317028.82862462012.30
SEVERI A2924252211.453558335914.12
SEVERI G697719711129.8641173628.83
SEVERI L1551399394810.322118665140116.59
SEZER M342418.0042800.00
SHANNON W1916159413.251583420.75
SHARMA D23802.672987329.00
SHARMA J6686117.201396196.00
SHARMA R3229657325.272859145716.04
SHARP D982102.63923371033.70
SHEPHERD S1413120413.331381420.25
SHORTIS W5688222.000000.00
SILJANOVSKI P10000.000000.00
SIMCOE J1110153117.0028134433.50
SIMMONS N3328419014.9633513735524.96
SINGH A7699016.5034139623.17
SINGH D8542214.00741701412.14
SINGH G8755211.001487243.50
SIRGIANNIS A117897493012.691524399726415.14
SIRGIANNIS N17116033863627.31513204310319.83
SKOULOS M191913338.311142314.00
SLATER N2021566128.302126863619.06
SLAVIERO B87665272211.98870273516116.99
SLAVIERO D52603.00945315.00
SLAVIERO R1896106.78963821231.83
SLEEMAN M15157279.001956562922.62
SMITH A67101014.43522101217.50
SMITH D jnr4354127.002010.00
SMITH D snr5647888621.66707185213114.14
SMITH J15113919184620.621939582935016.65
SMITH K3536444715.311625762919.86
SMITH P751402.800000.00
SMITH T2827709633.762707235712.68
SMITHERS E2269034.500000.00
SMITHERS L2324493121.43442171021.70
SMITHERS M33153051.001446315.33
SMITHERS P87832779636.09924482121.33
SNOW M69463731010.36646200111118.03
SOCCIO D1414224016.00662320.67
SOFIANOPOULOS D1515263017.531214641924.42
SOLIGO M343022158.8453397499.25
SOLIGO P1064707.83462341023.40
SORTINO MATTHEW1594125.861475483018.27
SPATHIS C21196054.291506102129.05
SPENCER J2425671737.281545082917.52
SPENCER R883314.711800.00
SPOSITO J2827298513.551936453021.50
STANFORD M221105.50525212.50
STEELE A878610272115.801213378317221.99
STEELE B13513838282233.001352382121218.02
STEELE D31031479132927.761560499923321.45
STEELE W15616152031435.391543441626516.66
STERRITT D12954618.0050192632.00
STEVENS J75601.2037176919.56
STRUC K10332116.001168322.67
SULEIMAN L1412222855.50291811018.10
SUMMERS T1312257328.5628118523.60
TAUBER H2118240215.0041133526.60
TESORIERO D2019179210.5333184920.44
TETOROS G181710548.08938312.67
THAKUR A40391025429.291264164.00
THEGGIE E16645315.0035157819.63
THISTLETON J11133543.89501971216.42
THISTLETON T9105437.711500.00
THOMAS M76129021.5097400.00
THOMPSON B22313.00217889.75
TIRALONGA J3330612221.86311151011.50
TOMARAS F64661700829.3130142623.67
TOOHEY D4542926827.2478400.00
TOOHEY M22136547.221806312327.43
TOOHEY S763906.500000.00
TORNESE J18998112.25612571418.36
TRAN N18127016.361056318.67
TRANTER L3837551416.7027169356.33
TRANTER R6556701914.9159316563.20
TRIANDIFILLIS N11505.000000.00
TSILIMANIS V46541280526.123129825119.25
TUNNEY R4451117.00970170.00
TURNER J11110933591535.731204571530.47
TWOMEY W53802.67652201712.94
UDAYAKUMAR S1110117113.002500.00
UNKLES P1121021.001360230.00
VASILIADIS A27530360263122.15753261129.64
VASILIADIS B995427.711486243.00
VASILIADIS C984605.7511104252.00
VASILIADIS J12414116662414.2428814466024.10
VASILIADIS S33914.500000.00
VEAR A2121326217.16823341033.40
VEAR H3328349313.9656267929.67
VEAR L11410.000000.00
VESOVIC P2224447220.321164532319.70
WAGNER G312920358.4635218543.60
WALSH T85861979825.372397023420.65
WALTERS M98105013.13872151712.65
WASON A854108.200000.00
WASON G2519194312.131387421.75
WATERS E62000.0011800.00
WATKINS D1210274339.14471871018.70
WATKINS Z303024828.861245201927.37
WEAVING J44128264.0036102520.40
WEBSTER B213410.002267322.33
WEHMEYER R57742.330000.00
WEST M11210.000000.00
WEST T563205.33324124.00
WEST W201913238.25113900.00
WESTCOTT D2825282011.282195109.50
WHEATLEY J2123358418.84105800.00
WHEWELL D2826441420.051214142318.00
WHITE B2829518118.501300.00
WHITE M87536076.57842161316.62
WHITFIELD E98197232.831564610.67
WIGNELL N12813225111220.93845291611525.36
WILKINSON P2320202211.223087483819.68
WILLET C1414148313.45792762312.00
WILLIAMS B22000.001840410.00
WILLIAMS C1510177017.703198812.25
WILLIAMS G537110971017.980000.00
WILLIAMS I5668965916.36724215921510.04
WILLIAMS O551614.0026101520.20
WILLIAMS S252316107.0084287835.88
WILLIAMS T1618250316.6732100.00
WILLIAMS T331705.671178178.00
WILLIAMS W39481153325.6273800.00
WILSON J1153053.001132132.00
WOOLLEY M3336012.001400.00
WRIGHT B35351189641.001786532724.19
WRIGHT D33034775884024.7226810705519.45
XENOS J3325451320.505269795916.59
XU Z3129687427.481600.00
YARNOLD J10774424.671155318.33
ZARRIS P4352920419.1714211405720.00
ZIEBEL P41808.001124212.00
ZIEBELL C3445011.25849149.00
ZYLAN M10105148.50707101644.38